Anatoly "Natan" Sharansky

c. January 1, 2000 - Present Member, Knesset, Israel Videos: 5 c. March 1, 2001 - Present Minister, Housing, Israel Videos: 2 c. May 15, 1986 - Present Leader, Soviet Rufuseniks Videos: 1

Previously

c. January 1, 2004 - c. May 2, 2005 Minister, Jerusalem and Diaspora Affairs, Israel Videos: 9 c. June 1, 1996 - c. July 1, 1999 Minister, Industry and Trade, Israel Videos: 1 c. August 20, 1991 - c. March 24, 1997 Chairman, Soviet Jewish Zionist Forum Videos: 2

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats