Ann Marie Buerkle

c. June 1, 2013 - c. October 1, 2018 Commissioner, Consumer Product Safety Commission Videos: 0

Previously

January 5, 2011 - January 3, 2013 U.S. Representative, U.S. House of Representatives Videos: 86 c. January 1, 2010 - c. November 2, 2010 U.S. Representative Candidate Videos: 0
View Official Bio

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

Committees

Votes

  • 112th Congress

    2011 - 2012

Bills

  • 112th Congress

    2011 - 2012