Bill Redmond

Previously

May 13, 1997 - January 3, 1999 U.S. Representative, U.S. House of Representatives Videos: 24 c. November 5, 1996 - c. May 20, 1997 U.S. Representative Candidate Videos: 0
View Official Bio

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

Committees

Votes

  • 105th Congress

    1997 - 1998

Bills

  • 105th Congress

    1997 - 1998