Charles D. Ferris

Previously

c. December 1, 1963 - c. January 1, 1977 Chief Counsel, Office of the Majority Leader, U.S. Senate Videos: 2 c. October 17, 1977 - c. February 4, 1981 Chairman, Federal Communications Commission Videos: 5 c. October 17, 1977 - c. April 10, 1981 Commissioner, Federal Communications Commission Videos: 0

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More