Deborah Dingell

c. November 1, 2009 - Present Chair, Manufacturing Initiative, American Automotive Policy Council Videos: 1 - Present Spouse Videos: 1 c. January 1, 2005 - Present Member-at-Large, Michigan, Democratic National Committee Videos: 1 c. March 11, 1997 - Present Member, Bipartisan Congressional Planning Cmte. Videos: 1

Previously

c. September 28, 1995 - c. March 11, 1997 Co-Bureau Chief, Congressional Club Videos: 2 c. January 30, 1992 - c. September 28, 1995 Spokeswoman, National Legislative Education Found. Videos: 3 c. November 11, 1991 - c. January 30, 1992 Representative, National Women's Health Resource Center Videos: 1

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats