Dore Gold

c. January 1, 2004 - Present President, Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs Videos: 5 c. July 30, 1997 - Present Ambassador, United States, Israel Videos: 6

Previously

c. December 31, 1997 - c. December 31, 1999 Ambassador, United Nations, Israel Videos: 3 c. April 7, 1997 - c. July 30, 1997 Adviser, Foreign Policy, Israel Videos: 1 c. February 21, 1992 - c. September 10, 1997 Professor, Strategic Studies, Tel Aviv University Videos: 1 c. July 22, 1991 - c. February 21, 1992 Director, U.S. Foreign Policy, Joffe Center Videos: 0

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats