James Bopp Jr.

c. August 28, 2006 - Present Member, Indiana, Republican National Committee Videos: 13 c. September 4, 1997 - Present General Counsel, James Madison Center for Free Speech Videos: 16 c. January 1, 2004 - Present Attorney Videos: 2 c. September 20, 2004 - Present Delegate, Indiana, Republican Party Videos: 1

Previously

c. April 26, 1989 - c. September 3, 1997 General Counsel, National Right to Life Committee Videos: 27 c. March 13, 1996 - c. January 8, 1997 General Counsel, Free Speech Coalition Videos: 1

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats