James G. Martin


c. January 5, 1985 - c. January 5, 1993 Governor Videos: 11 January 3, 1973 - January 3, 1985 U.S. Representative, U.S. House of Representatives Videos: 1
Ideology Rankings

Ideology data is based on DW-NOMINATE statistics developed by Keith Poole and Howard Rosenthal. More information can be found at the Voteview Blog .

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats