Jan Eliasson

c. July 1, 2012 - Present Deputy Secretary-General, United Nations Videos: 5 c. January 1, 2007 - Present Special Envoy, Sudan, United Nations Videos: 1 c. January 1, 2000 - Present Ambassador, United States, Sweden Videos: 2 c. May 31, 1991 - Present Permanent Representative, United Nations, Sweden Videos: 4

Previously

c. October 1, 2005 - c. October 1, 2006 President, General Assembly, United Nations Videos: 3

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats