J. Kenneth Blackwell

c. July 1, 1998 - Present Co-Chairman, U.S. Census Monitoring Board Videos: 7 c. December 1, 2000 - Present Secretary of State Videos: 0

Previously

c. January 8, 1999 - c. January 8, 2007 Secretary of State Videos: 4 c. July 23, 1996 - c. November 6, 1998 State Treasurer Videos: 8 c. June 28, 1995 - c. July 23, 1996 Commissioner, National Commission on Economic Growth and Tax Reform Videos: 2 c. January 25, 1990 - c. June 28, 1995 Deputy Undersecretary, Intergovernmental Affairs, Department of Housing and Urban Development Videos: 3

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats