John Hayworth

Previously

U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
January 7, 2003 - January 3, 2007 Videos: 98 U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
January 3, 1995 - January 6, 2003 Videos: 413 Sports, KTSP-TV
Anchor
c. October 30, 1992 - c. November 27, 1994 Videos: 1
Former District Map Ideology Rankings

Ideology data is based on DW-NOMINATE statistics developed by Keith Poole and Howard Rosenthal. More information can be found at the Voteview Blog .

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More