Jennifer Carroll

c. May 13, 2003 - Present State Representative, Florida
R-
Videos: 2 c. August 31, 2004 - Present Chairman, Organization Committee
-
Videos: 2

Previously

c. July 31, 2000 - c. November 7, 2000 U.S. Representative Candidate Videos: 4

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

Committees

Votes

Bills