Jiechi Yang

March 16, 2013 - Present State Councilor, China
-
Videos: 1

Previously

April 20, 2007 - March 16, 2013 Foreign Minister, China Videos: 6 c. April 24, 2001 - c. January 1, 2005 Ambassador, United States, China Videos: 3

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More

Committees

Votes

Bills