Jo Ann Davidson

c. January 19, 2005 - Present Co-Chairman, Republican National Committee Videos: 12

Previously

c. January 1, 1995 - c. December 31, 2000 Speaker, House of Representatives, Ohio General Assemby Videos: 4 c. August 6, 1996 - c. October 20, 1996 Member, Platform Committee, Republican National Committee Videos: 1 January 3, 1981 - December 31, 2000 State Representative Videos: 0

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats