JOHN WEINLAND KILLINGER

Previously

U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
October 15, 1877 - March 3, 1881 Videos: 0 U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
March 4, 1871 - March 3, 1875 Videos: 0 U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
December 5, 1859 - March 3, 1863 Videos: 0
Ideology Rankings

Ideology data is based on DW-NOMINATE statistics developed by Keith Poole and Howard Rosenthal. More information can be found at the Voteview Blog .

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More