Julius Genachowski

c. March 3, 2009 - Present Commissioner, Federal Communications Commission
D-
Videos: 1 c. May 15, 2013 - Present Senior Fellow, Communications and Society Programs
-
Videos: 0 c. January 5, 2009 - Present Member, Advisory Board
-
Videos: 0 c. January 5, 2009 - Present Co-Chair, Technology, Innovation and Government Reform
-
Videos: 0

Previously

c. June 29, 2009 - c. May 1, 2013 Chair, Federal Communications Commission Videos: 67

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

Committees

Votes

Bills