Laurent Fabius

c. January 1, 2013 - Present Foreign Minister, France
-
Videos: 2 c. January 22, 2001 - Present Minister, Finance
-
Videos: 2 c. January 29, 1997 - Present Member, National Assembly, Socialist Party
-
Videos: 1

Previously

c. April 29, 1990 - c. January 29, 1997 President, National Assembly, France Videos: 2

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More

Committees

Votes

Bills