L. Paul Bremer III

c. January 16, 2002 - Present Co-Bureau Chief, Homeland Security Task Force
-
Videos: 1

Previously

c. May 6, 2003 - c. June 28, 2004 Administrator, Coalition Provisional Authority (Iraq) Videos: 24 c. January 1, 1986 - c. December 31, 1989 Ambassador at Large, Counter-Terrorism, Department of State Videos: 7 c. January 1, 2001 - c. December 31, 2002 Chair and CEO, Marsh Crisis Consulting Videos: 2 c. September 1, 1999 - c. July 7, 2000 Chair, National Commission on Terrorism Videos: 7

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More

Committees

Votes

Bills