Margaret Beckett

c. November 24, 1992 - Present Member, House of Commons
Labour-Derby South
Videos: 35 c. June 7, 2001 - Present Secretary of State, Envir., Food, Rural Affairs
Labour-
Videos: 0

Previously

United Kingdom
Foreign Secretary
May 5, 2006 - June 28, 2007 Videos: 9

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More