Mark P. Lagon

c. August 6, 1991 - Present Visiting Professor, Master of Science in Foreign Service Program
-
Videos: 2 c. June 18, 2006 - Present Director, Office to Monitor and Combat Trafficking in Persons
-
Videos: 3

Previously

c. January 1, 2004 - c. January 1, 2007 Deputy Assistant Secretary, Bureau of International Organization Affairs, Department of State Videos: 1 c. January 1, 2002 - c. December 31, 2004 Official, Policy and Planning Office, Department of State Videos: 1

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More

Committees

Votes

Bills