Michael J. Copps

c. May 17, 2001 - Present Commissioner, Federal Communications Commission
-
Videos: 1

Previously

May 31, 2001 - June 29, 2009 Commissioner, Federal Communications Commission Videos: 70 c. January 20, 2009 - c. June 29, 2009 Acting Chair, Federal Communications Commission Videos: 10 c. December 31, 1998 - c. January 1, 2001 Assistant Secretary, Trade and Development, Department of Commerce Videos: 2

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More

Committees

Votes

Bills