Michael J. Matheson

c. September 5, 1996 - Present Adviser, Legal Affairs, Department of State Videos: 1 c. January 1, 2002 - Present Visiting Research Professor, Law School, George Washington University Videos: 0

Previously

c. January 1, 2003 - c. December 31, 2006 Member, United States, United Nations International Law Commission Videos: 2 c. March 17, 1988 - c. September 5, 1996 Deputy Legal Adviser, Department of State Videos: 2

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats