Mohammad Javad Zarif

August 15, 2013 - Present Foreign Minister, Iran
-
Videos: 1

Previously

August 5, 2002 - July 25, 2007 Ambassador, United Nations, Iran Videos: 10 July 12, 1992 - August 4, 2002 Deputy Foreign Minister, Iran Videos: 2 c. February 4, 1991 - c. July 12, 1992 Deputy Representative, United Nations, Iran Videos: 0

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More

Committees

Votes

Bills