Nina Shea

c. January 1, 2007 - Present Director, Center for Religious Freedom, Hudson Institute Videos: 5 c. January 1, 1999 - Present Commissioner, U.S. Commission on International Religious Freedom Videos: 3 c. February 26, 1999 - Present Director, Center for Religious Freedom Videos: 8

Previously

c. December 18, 1996 - c. February 26, 1999 Director, Puebla Program, Freedom House Videos: 5

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats