Otis G. Pike


U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
January 3, 1961 - January 3, 1979 Videos: 3 Columnist c. April 21, 1987 - c. May 3, 1989 Videos: 1
Ideology Rankings

Ideology data is based on DW-NOMINATE statistics developed by Keith Poole and Howard Rosenthal. More information can be found at the Voteview Blog .

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats