Pamela Harriman

Previously

c. January 1, 1993 - c. February 5, 1997 Ambassador, France, United States Videos: 6 c. December 3, 1992 - c. May 3, 1994 Member, Democratic National Committee Videos: 1 c. April 8, 1992 - c. December 3, 1992 Chairman, Woman's National Democratic Club Videos: 1 c. June 12, 1989 - c. April 8, 1992 Chairman, Democrats for the 1990s Videos: 4 c. January 1, 1980 - c. June 12, 1989 Chairman, Democrats for the 1980s Videos: 3

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More