Preeta D. Bansal

c. January 1, 2008 - Present Vice Chair, U.S. Commission on International Religious Freedom Videos: 1 c. December 14, 1995 - Present Law Clerk, Stevens, J., Justice, U.S. Supreme Court Videos: 2 c. January 1, 2009 - Present General Counsel Videos: 0

Previously

c. January 1, 2009 - c. June 1, 2011 Senior Policy Director, Office of Management and Budget Videos: 3

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats