Rajiv Chandrasekaran

c. January 1, 2011 - Present Associate Editor, [Washington Post] Videos: 12 c. July 13, 2007 - Present National Editor, [Washington Post] Videos: 5 c. April 11, 2006 - Present Assistant Managing Editor, [Washington Post] Videos: 4 c. January 1, 2000 - Present Correspondent, Foreign Affairs, [Washington Post] Videos: 3

Previously

c. April 1, 2003 - c. December 31, 2004 Bureau Chief, Baghdad, [Washington Post] Videos: 2 c. January 1, 1997 - c. January 1, 2000 Correspondent, Technology, [Washington Post] Videos: 2

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats