Richard Butler

c. January 1, 2000 - Present Diplomat in Residence, Council on Foreign Relations Videos: 2

Previously

c. January 1, 1997 - c. December 31, 1999 Executive Chairman, Special Cmsn.to Disarm Iraq, United Nations Videos: 11 c. October 6, 1996 - c. December 19, 1997 Permanent Representative, United Nations, Australia Videos: 1

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats