R. James Nicholson

c. August 10, 2001 - Present Ambassador, Holy See, United States Videos: 2 c. January 17, 1997 - Present Chairman, Republican National Committee Videos: 73 c. January 1, 1993 - Present Vice Chairman, Republican National Committee Videos: 1 c. January 1, 1986 - Present Member, Colorado, Republican National Committee Videos: 1

Previously

c. February 1, 2005 - c. December 31, 2007 Secretary, Department of Veterans Affairs Videos: 31

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats