Seung-Soo Han

c. July 1, 2007 - Present Special Envoy, Climate Change
-
Videos: 1 c. March 1, 2002 - Present President, General Assembly
-
Videos: 1 c. July 27, 1994 - Present Ambassador, United States
-
Videos: 6

Previously

c. April 1, 2001 - c. December 31, 2001 Foreign Minister, South Korea Videos: 2 c. February 13, 1990 - c. July 27, 1994 Minister, Industry and Trade, South Korea Videos: 1

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More

Committees

Votes

Bills