Steve Stockman

January 3, 2013 - January 3, 2015 U.S. Representative, R-TX 36th Videos: 18

Previously

January 3, 1995 - January 3, 1997 U.S. Representative, U.S. House of Representatives Videos: 24 c. January 1, 1992 - c. December 10, 1994 U.S. Representative Candidate, Republican Party Videos: 0
View Official Bio

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

Committees

Votes

  • Current

    113th Congress

    2013 - 2014
  • 112th Congress

    2011 - 2012

Bills

  • Current

    113th Congress

    2013 - 2014
  • 112th Congress

    2011 - 2012