Suzan D. Johnson-Cook

May 16, 2011 - Present Ambassador at Large, International Religious Freedom, Department of State Videos: 1 c. January 29, 1998 - Present Minister, President's Initiative on Race Videos: 2 c. January 1, 1996 - Present Minister, Bronx Christian Fellowship Church Videos: 0

Previously

c. June 1, 1996 - December 26, 2009 Founding Pastor, Bronx Christian Fellowship Church Videos: 4 c. January 1, 1983 - c. June 1, 1996 Minister, Mariners Temple Baptist Church (New York, NY) Videos: 3 c. July 14, 1992 - c. January 29, 1998 Minister Videos: 0

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats