Thomas F. Hartnett

Previously

U.S. Senate Candidate c. October 12, 1992 - c. December 31, 1992 Videos: 1 Subcommittee on Reforming Government, Republican National Committee
Chair
c. August 17, 1992 - c. October 12, 1992 Videos: 2 U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
January 3, 1981 - January 3, 1987 Videos: 6
Ideology Rankings

Ideology data is based on DW-NOMINATE statistics developed by Keith Poole and Howard Rosenthal. More information can be found at the Voteview Blog .

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More