Thomas "Tom" F. Lewis

Previously

January 5, 1993 - January 3, 1995 U.S. Representative, U.S. House of Representatives Videos: 28 January 3, 1983 - January 4, 1993 U.S. Representative, U.S. House of Representatives Videos: 72
View Official Bio

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

Committees