William Hague

c. January 1, 1989 - Present Member, House of Commons, Richmond (Yorks), United Kingdom Videos: 4 July 14, 2014 - Present Leader, House of Commons, Conservative Party, United Kingdom Videos: 0

Previously

May 12, 2010 - July 14, 2014 Foreign Secretary, United Kingdom Videos: 29 c. June 25, 1997 - c. June 30, 2001 Leader, House of Commons, Conservative Party, United Kingdom Videos: 115

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats