William Janklow

Previously

January 3, 2003 - January 20, 2004 U.S. Representative, U.S. House of Representatives Videos: 8 c. January 1, 1979 - c. January 1, 1987 Governor Videos: 26 c. October 22, 2002 - c. November 5, 2002 U.S. Representative Candidate, South Dakota Videos: 1 c. January 1, 1994 - c. January 1, 2002 Governor Videos: 1
View Official Bio

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

Committees

Votes

  • 108th Congress

    2003 - 2004

Bills

  • 108th Congress

    2003 - 2004