Felice D. Gaer

c. January 1, 2001 - Present Commissioner, U.S. Commission on International Religious Freedom Videos: 1 c. January 1, 2006 - Present Chair, U.S. Commission on International Religious Freedom Videos: 1

Previously

International League for Human Rights
Executive Director
January 1, 1986 - January 1, 2000 Videos: 1

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More