FRANCK ROBERTS HAVENNER

Previously

U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
January 3, 1945 - July 7, 1952 Videos: 0 U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
January 3, 1939 - January 3, 1941 Videos: 0 U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
January 5, 1937 - June 16, 1938 Videos: 0
Ideology Rankings

Ideology data is based on DW-NOMINATE statistics developed by Keith Poole and Howard Rosenthal. More information can be found at the Voteview Blog .

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More