HAROLD KNUTSON

Previously

U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
January 3, 1935 - December 31, 1948 Videos: 0 U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
March 9, 1933 - January 2, 1935 Videos: 0 U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
April 2, 1917 - March 8, 1933 Videos: 0
Ideology Rankings

Ideology data is based on DW-NOMINATE statistics developed by Keith Poole and Howard Rosenthal. More information can be found at the Voteview Blog .

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More