Mary Fallin

c. January 10, 2011 - Present Governor, Oklahoma
R-Oklahoma
Videos: 38

Previously

National Governors Association
Chair
August 4, 2013 - July 13, 2014 Videos: 11 National Governors Association
Vice Chair
July 15, 2012 - August 4, 2013 Videos: 9 U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Representative
January 4, 2007 - January 4, 2011 Videos: 72 Oklahoma
U.S. Representative-Elect
c. November 8, 2006 - c. January 3, 2007 Videos: 0
Former District Map Ideology Rankings

Ideology data is based on DW-NOMINATE statistics developed by Keith Poole and Howard Rosenthal. More information can be found at the Voteview Blog .

Recent Appearances

See all appearances

Appearance Stats

More